+86-373-3020116
Mobile Vehicle Driven By New Energy Battery

Mobile Vehicle Driven By New Energy Battery

Usage:Heavy Duty Material Transportation
Application:Steel Industry, Factory, Warehouse, Port
Brand:Perfect
Load Capacity:1-300 Ton
Special Function:Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting
Control Mode:Pendant/Remote/PLC Control
Power Mode:Battery/cable powered/rail powered....
Color:Customzied
Trademark:PERFECT
Transport Package:The Whole Cart Will Be Packed by Tarp.
Specification:Customized
Skicka förfrågan
Product Details ofMobile Vehicle Driven By New Energy Battery

ModelBWP-2TBWP-10TBWP-20TBWP-30TBWP-50TBWP-63TBWP-150T
Rated load (T)21020305063150
Table sizelength(L)20003600400045005500560010000
Width(W)1500200022002200250025003000
Height(H)4505005506006507001200
Wheel Base (mm)1200260028003200420043007000
Wheel Diameter(mm)Φ270Φ300Φ350Φ400Φ500Φ600Φ600
Ground Clearance (mm)50505050507575
Motor Power (Kw)11.62.23.556.315
Battery Capacity(Ah)180160180250330400600
Battery Voltage(V)24484848484872
Running Time When Full Load4.324.843.53.332.9
Running Distance for one Charge(Km)6.57.24.84.243.63.2
Max Wheel Load (KN)14.442.677.7110.4174221.4265.2


Package:
The transfer cart body wrap tight rain canvas, wheels and accessories are packed with wooden .
Strong and Environmental friendly, We can also make package according to your requests.
The cart body is packed with tarp, the wheels and accessories are packed with wooden case.
Delivery Detail:
Our products are not only popular in mainland China, also exported to US, Russia, India, Saudi Arabia, Germany, Japan, Canada, South Africa, Malaysia, Singapore, Hong Kong, Taipei, Brazil, Thailand, Netherlands, Syria, Turkey, Nepal etc;
According to the transfer cart's table size and quantity, transported to clients by FCL, LCL, Bulk Transportation, Open Top Container, Flat Rack Container and so on;
The delivery time is around 30 days after clients pays the down payment;


Populära Taggar: mobile vehicle driven by new energy battery, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, made in China, Elektrisk mögelöverföringsvagn, Stor mögelöverföring platt bil, Mögelöverföringsbil på järnväg, Mögeltransportbogie, Mögelöverföringsvagn, Multidirectional Transfer Cart

Skicka förfrågan

(0/10)

clearall